Matches

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
  São Francisco 20 : 00 Grêmio More info
  Osasco Audax 20 : 00 Kindermann More info
  Corinthians 20 : 00 Acadêmica Vitória More info
  Flamengo 20 : 00 Rio Preto More info
  Ferroviária 20 : 00 Vitória More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
  Stoke City 20 : 30 West Bromwich … More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
  Swindon Town 20 : 45 Coventry United More info

England - Premier League Division One - Midlands

More…
  Wolverhampton 20 : 45 Loughborough Foxes More info

England - Premier League Division One - Northern

More…
  Tranmere Rovers 20 : 45 Liverpool Feds More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
  Hohen Neuendorf 18 : 00 Union Berlin More info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Colmarberg 19 : 30 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
  Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 30 Racing More info

Malta - First Division Women

More…
  Kirkop United 18 : 00 Gozo More info
  Mgarr United 20 : 15 Raiders Luxol More info

Malta - Second Division Women

More…
  Kirkop United II 20 : 15 Mosta More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Maarssen 20 : 00 Someren More info

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
  Ballymena Allstars 20 : 30 Newry City More info
  Cliftonville 20 : 30 Linfield More info
  Glentoran BU 20 : 30 Crusaders / St… More info

Northern Ireland - Championship Women

More…
  Derry City 20 : 30 Killen Rangers More info
  Lisburn 20 : 30 Lagan Athletic More info
  Portadown 20 : 30 Armagh City More info

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
  Haugar 18 : 00 Åsane More info
  Kaupanger 18 : 00 Vestsiden-Askøy More info
  Skarphedin 18 : 00 Snøgg More info
  Gimletroll 18 : 00 Amazon Grimstad More info
  Tromsø CANC Bardufoss More info
  Nidelv 18 : 00 Byåsen More info
  Urædd 18 : 30 Lyngdal More info
  Bossekop CANC Porsanger More info
  Tynset 19 : 00 KIL / Hemne More info
  Fart 19 : 30 Raufoss More info

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
  Olimpia Univer… 15 : 00 Heniu Prundu B… More info

Scotland - SWFL 2

More…
  Kilwinning 19 : 30 Morton Girls More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
  Ajdovščina 16 : 30 Maribor More info
  Krim 16 : 30 Olimpija Ljubljana More info
  Teleing GMT 16 : 30 Velesovo More info
  Radomlje 16 : 30 Rudar Škale More info
  Fužinar 16 : 30 Ankaran Hrvatini More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Schlieren 20 : 15 Aarau More info

날짜 선택