Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
남자
Women Soccerway
남자
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Popular
프리미어리그
분데스리가
세리에 A
프리메라리가
리그 1
에레디비지
수페르리그
프리미어리그
프리메라리가
프리미어십
주필러리그
챔피언스리그
유로파리그
월드컵 유럽 예선
Club Domestic
그루지아
그리스
네덜란드
노르웨이
뉴질랜드
대만
대한민국
덴마크
독일
라트비아
러시아
루마니아
룩셈부르크
리투아니아
마케도니아
말타
멕시코
모로코
몬테네그로
몰도바
미국
베트남
벨기에
벨라루스
보스니아헤르체고비나
북아일랜드
불가리아
브라질
사우디아라비아
세르비아
세르비아몬테네그로
스웨덴
스위스
스코틀랜드
스페인
슬로바키아
슬로베니아
아르헨티나
아이슬란드
아일랜드 공화국
알바니아
에스토니아
에쿠아도르
오스트레일리아
오스트리아
우루과이
우즈베키스탄
우크라이나
웨일즈
이스라엘
이탈리아
인도
일본
잉글랜드
체코
카자흐스탄
코소보
콜롬비아
크로아티아
키프로스
태국
터키
파나마
파라과이
페로 제도
포르투갈
폴란드
프랑스
핀란드
헝가리
Club International
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
National Teams
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Kansallinen Liiga
Summary
Matches
Tables
Players
Venues
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
>
챔피언십 라운드
강등 라운ㄷ
정규 시즌
핀란드
Kansallinen Liiga
2017
정규 시즌
강등 라운ㄷ
챔피언십 라운드
Ykkönen Women
Women's Cup
Kansallinen Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Venues
Åland United
Wiklöf Holding Arena
City:
Maarianhamina (Mariehamn), Ahvenanmaa (Åland)
Capacity:
5637
Address:
Idrottsgatan
Åland United
Bengtsböle IP
City:
Lemland
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Söderby
Åland United
Eckeröhallen
City:
Eckerö, Ahvenanmaa (Åland)
Capacity:
1200
Address:
Käringsundsvägen 85
GBK
Ykspihlajan kenttä
City:
Kokkola
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Lemminkäisenkatu 34
GBK
Kokkolan Keskuskenttä
City:
Kokkola
Capacity:
3000
Address:
Antti Chydeniuksenkatu 71 / Kustaa Aadolfinkatu
GBK
Santahaka tekonurmi
City:
Kokkola
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Tehtaankatu 60
HJK
Bolt Arena
City:
Helsinki
Capacity:
10770
Address:
Urheilukatu 1
HJK
Töölön Pallokenttä
City:
Helsinki
Capacity:
4600
Address:
Urheilukatu 3
Honka
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto
City:
Espoo (Esbo)
Capacity:
5500
Address:
Urheilupuistontie 2
Honka
Tapiola 1 Tekonurmi
City:
Espoo
Capacity:
2000
Address:
Urheilupuistontie 3
Ilves
Tammelan Stadion
City:
Tampere
Capacity:
8000
Address:
Ilmarinkatu 22
Ilves
Ratinan Stadion
City:
Tampere (Tammerfors)
Capacity:
16820
Address:
Ratinan Rantatie 1
Ilves
Pyynikin urheilukenttä
City:
Tampere
Capacity:
5000
Address:
Kisakentänkatu 25
Ilves
Kauppi tekonurmi
City:
Tampere
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Kuntokatu
JyPK
Harjun stadion
City:
Jyväskylä
Capacity:
5576
Address:
Ihantolantie 1
JyPK
Hippos nurmi
City:
Jyväskylä
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Hipposksenraitti
JyPK
Vehkalammenpuisto
City:
Jyväskylä
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Wilhelm Schildtin Katu 2, Kortepohja
JyPK
Vaajakosken urheilukenttä
City:
Vaajakoski
Capacity:
3000
Address:
Urheilutie 36C
JyPK
Palokka tekonurmi
City:
Jyväskylä
Capacity:
1000
Address:
JyPK
Viitaniemi tekonurmi
City:
Jyväskylä
Capacity:
1500
Address:
Kisakatu 18
JyPK
Vehkahalli
City:
Jyväskylä
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Wilhelm Schildtin katu 1
ONS
Oulu-lehti Areena
City:
Oulu
Capacity:
4717
Address:
Paulaharjuntie 43, Välivainio
ONS
Arina Areena
City:
Oulu
Capacity:
1500
Address:
Nuottasaarentie 12
ONS
Heinäpään tekonurmi
City:
Oulu
Capacity:
1000
Address:
Nuottasaarentie 12
Pallokissat
Väre Areena
City:
Kuopio
Capacity:
7890
Address:
Kaartokatu 6
PK-35 Vantaa
Myyrmäen jalkapallostadion
City:
Vantaa
Capacity:
4600
Address:
Raappavuorentie 6, Myyrmäki
PK-35 Vantaa
Myyrmäki Nurmi
City:
Vantaa
Capacity:
4000
Address:
Raappavuorentie 6
TPS
Urheilupuiston Yläkenttä
City:
Turku (Åbo)
Capacity:
2675
Address:
Neitsytpolku
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
아스널
34
+56
77
2
리버풀
33
+43
74
3
맨체스터 시티
32
+44
73
4
아스톤 빌라
34
+21
66
5
토트넘 홋스퍼
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.