Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
비야레알 | 1 - 1 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
비야레알 | 2 - 1 | 아스널 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스널 | 0 - 0 | 비야레알 | ||
Aggr. | 비야레알 | 2 - 1 | 아스널 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
맨체스터 유나이티드 | 6 - 2 | AS 로마 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
AS 로마 | 3 - 2 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events | |
Aggr. | AS 로마 | 5 - 8 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
그라나다 | 0 - 2 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
맨체스터 유나이티드 | 2 - 0 | 그라나다 | View events | |
Aggr. | 그라나다 | 0 - 4 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스널 | 1 - 1 | 슬라비아 프라하 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
슬라비아 프라하 | 0 - 4 | 아스널 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아스널 | 5 - 1 | 슬라비아 프라하 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아약스 | 1 - 2 | AS 로마 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
AS 로마 | 1 - 1 | 아약스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아약스 | 2 - 3 | AS 로마 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 자그레브 | 0 - 1 | 비야레알 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
비야레알 | 2 - 1 | 디나모 자그레브 | View events | |
Aggr. | 디나모 자그레브 | 1 - 3 | 비야레알 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아약스 | 3 - 0 | 영 보이즈 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
영 보이즈 | 0 - 2 | 아약스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 영 보이즈 | 0 - 5 | 아약스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 키예프 | 0 - 2 | 비야레알 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
비야레알 | 2 - 0 | 디나모 키예프 | View events | |
Aggr. | 비야레알 | 4 - 0 | 디나모 키예프 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
맨체스터 유나이티드 | 1 - 1 | AC 밀란 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
AC 밀란 | 0 - 1 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events | |
Aggr. | AC 밀란 | 1 - 2 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
슬라비아 프라하 | 1 - 1 | 레인저스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
레인저스 | 0 - 2 | 슬라비아 프라하 | View events | |
Aggr. | 레인저스 | 1 - 3 | 슬라비아 프라하 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
AS 로마 | 3 - 0 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 1 - 2 | AS 로마 | View events | |
Aggr. | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 1 - 5 | AS 로마 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피아코스 | 1 - 3 | 아스널 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스널 | 0 - 1 | 올림피아코스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아스널 | 3 - 2 | 올림피아코스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
토트넘 홋스퍼 | 2 - 0 | 디나모 자그레브 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 자그레브 | 3 - 0 | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | View events | |
Aggr. | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | 2 - 3 | 디나모 자그레브 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
그라나다 | 2 - 0 | 몰데 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
몰데 | 2 - 1 | 그라나다 | View events | |
Aggr. | 몰데 | 2 - 3 | 그라나다 |