Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
남자
Women Soccerway
남자
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Competitions
Teams
Players
Popular
프리미어리그
분데스리가
세리에 A
프리메라리가
리그 1
에레디비지
수페르리그
프리미어리그
프리메라리가
프리미어십
주필러리그
챔피언스리그
유로파리그
월드컵 유럽 예선
Club Domestic
그루지아
그리스
네덜란드
노르웨이
뉴질랜드
대만
대한민국
덴마크
독일
라트비아
러시아
루마니아
룩셈부르크
리투아니아
마케도니아
말타
멕시코
모로코
몬테네그로
몰도바
미국
베트남
벨기에
벨라루스
보스니아헤르체고비나
북아일랜드
불가리아
브라질
사우디아라비아
세르비아
세르비아몬테네그로
스웨덴
스위스
스코틀랜드
스페인
슬로바키아
슬로베니아
아르헨티나
아이슬란드
아일랜드 공화국
알바니아
에스토니아
에쿠아도르
오스트레일리아
오스트리아
우루과이
우즈베키스탄
우크라이나
웨일즈
이스라엘
이탈리아
인도
일본
잉글랜드
체코
카자흐스탄
코소보
콜롬비아
크로아티아
키프로스
태국
터키
파나마
파라과이
페로 제도
포르투갈
폴란드
프랑스
핀란드
헝가리
Club International
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
National Teams
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
TSG 호펜하임 vs. 안더레흐트
2 - 3
Summary
H2H Comparison
Commentary
Venue
덴 보슈 vs. Borussia M'gladbach II
보루시아 글라트바흐 vs. FC 마그데부르크
뉘른베르크 vs. PEC 즈볼레
홀슈타인 키엘 vs. 메첼렌
NAC 브레다 vs. 신트 트라이덴
바이엘 레버쿠젠 vs. 트벤테
겐츨러빌리히 vs. MTK
도르트레흐트 vs. 오스
루체른 vs. 빈터우르
다름슈타트98 vs. 베헨 비스바덴
마인츠 05 vs. 스탕다르 리에주
빅토리아 플젠 vs. Ústí nad Orlicí
FC 쾰른 vs. 흐로닝언
Tournai vs. Tubize
로트-바이스 에르푸루트 vs. International Leipzig
스파르타 프라하 vs. 체스케 부데요비체
스파르타 프라하 vs. 체스케 부데요비체
Spartak Trnava vs. 츠노모
디나모 드레스덴 vs. Budissa Bautzen
Desportivo Brasil vs. 상 벤투
FC 카를 차이스 예나 vs. Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1860 뮌헨 vs. 리드
트벤테 vs. Sportfreunde Lotte
취리히 vs. 아라우
헤르타 BSC vs. 아르미니아 빌레펠트
루가노 vs. 치아소
에르츠헤버그 아우에 vs. 할레셔 FC
믈라다 볼레슬라프 vs. 빅토리아 치츠코프
줄테-바레헴 vs. 하노버 96
FC 마그데부르크 vs. 선전 FC
리넨세 vs. 보타포구 SP
구아라니 vs. Inter de Limeira
바두즈 vs. Brühl
Crevillente vs. 엘체
Peralada vs. 데 그라프샤프
포르투나 시타르트 vs. 겡크
홀슈타인 키엘 vs. 겐트
바슬란드-베베렌 vs. FC 뷔르츠부르크 키커스
위트레흐트 vs. KV 오스텐데
포르투나 뒤셀도르프 vs. FC 에멘
빌라 노바 vs. 루지아니아
CRB vs. Flamengo Arcoverde
폰테 프레타 vs. 벨루 클루베
KFC 위어딩겐 vs. 로스토프
카를루스에 SC vs. FC 마그데부르크
슬로바코 vs. 알크마르
TSG 호펜하임 vs. 신트 트라이덴
크라코비아 크라코프 vs. Hutnik Kraków
보루시아 도르트문트 II vs. 빌렘 II
FC 자르브뤼켄 vs. 베헨 비스바덴
Bidvest Wits vs. 베르더 브레멘
운터하잉 vs. 울름 1846
안트베르프 vs. 아우크스부르크
바이엘 레버쿠젠 vs. PEC 즈볼레
가지안테프 BB vs. 아스트라
FC 샤프하우젠 vs. 생 갈랑
로스토프 vs. 쿠케시
툰 vs. Rapperswil-Jona
에르츠헤버그 아우에 vs. 한자 로스토크
TSG 호펜하임 vs. 안더레흐트
흐로닝언 vs. MSV 뒤스부르크
세르클레 브뤼헤 vs. 슈투트가르트
Xamax vs. 라우사네 스포르트
바젤 vs. 아라우
상 파울리 vs. 스포르팅 샬레로이
샬케 04 vs. 겡크
호른 vs. 레오벤도르프
바이엘 레버쿠젠 vs. 프로이셴 뮌스터
보루시아 글라트바흐 vs. 스탕다르 리에주
비테세 vs. 리빙스턴
세르베테 vs. Vevey United
Benešov vs. 두클라 프라하
보헤미언스 1905 vs. 빅토리아 치츠코프
빅토리아 플젠 vs. 바닉 소콜로프
Sereď vs. 카르비나
테플리체 vs. Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
포드베스키치에 vs. Ruch Zdzieszowice
라이체나우 vs. 바텐스
믈라다 볼레슬라프 vs. Dobrovice
즐린 vs. Zlaté Moravce
질리나 vs. 오파바
Trenčín vs. 시그마 올로무츠
마인츠 05 vs. 프라이부르크
Vítkovice vs. Zlín II
흐비도브레 vs. 판뢰세
Podbrezová vs. Pohronie
기이르모트 vs. 스촘바텔리 할라다스
글라이스도르프 vs. 오스트리아 클라겐푸르트
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Condor Hamburg
AaB vs. 혼브로
스토밀 올슈틴 vs. Znicz Biała Piska
BSC Süd 05 vs. Altglienicke
슈타들-파우라 vs. 포르바르츠 스테이르
Optik Rathenow vs. BAK 07
믈라다 볼레슬라프 vs. Olympia Praha
Trenčín vs. 시그마 올로무츠
노보리조니투 vs. 론드리나
Union Fürstenwalde vs. Lichtenberg
데브레첸 vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Inter de Limeira vs. 브라간티누
로코모티바 자그레브 vs. 고리차
바벨스베르크 vs. Empor Berlin
FC 카를 차이스 예나 vs. Germania Halberstadt
일베스 vs. HIFK
Real Pilar vs. Colo Colo
Hertha vs. 블라우-바이스 린츠
에네르기 콧부스 vs. 스파르타 프라하
Spartak Trnava vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
오스나브뤼크 vs. 영 보이즈
볼프스부르크 vs. 리예카
얀 레겐부르크 vs. 리퍼링
Auerbach vs. FSV 츠비카우
아인트라흐트 브라운슈바이크 vs. 할레셔 FC
미에즈 레그니카 vs. Bischofswerdaer FV
인테르 자프레시치 vs. 루데스
Krško vs. 슬라벤 코프리브니카
Schalke 04 II vs. St. Pauli II
마인츠 05 vs. 프라이부르크
Kriens vs. Köniz
바커 인스부르크 II vs. Wörgl
VVV 벤로 vs. Viktoria Köln
살레르니타나 vs. FC Rieti
벨스 vs. 리드
벡스포드 유스 vs. 세인트 패트릭스
수드티롤 vs. 바커 인스부르크
코크 시티 vs. 라이메릭
라우포스 vs. 묀달렌
엠폴리 vs. 페루지아
로트바이스 에센 vs. 포르투나 쾰른
TPV vs. 하카
슬로바코 vs. Zhetysu
상 푈텐 vs. 암스테텐
보토샤니 vs. 카라바흐
코리티바 vs. Rio Branco PR
상 벤투 vs. 구아라니
Operário PR vs. 그레미우 메트로폴리타누
폰테 프레타 vs. Juventus
조인빌레 vs. 파라냐
이투아누 vs. 보타포구 SP
Rödinghausen vs. Havelse
빌 vs. 그라스호퍼
RB 라이프치히 vs. 볼프스베르거
우니온 베를린 vs. 선전 FC
산드하우젠 vs. 한자 로스토크
브뢴비 vs. BSF
JIPPO vs. KuPS
Dunărea Călăraşi vs. KFC 위어딩겐
아틀레티쿠 GO vs. Ceilândia
아다나 데미르스포르 vs. CS U 크라이오바
에타르 vs. 스파르타크 플레벤
TuS Haltern vs. Wiedenbrück
보루시아 글라트바흐 vs. 헤르타 BSC
크레모네세 vs. 레나테
루빈 카잔 vs. 디오스기요르
디나모 부쿠레슈티 vs. 헤이덕 스플릿
페스카라 vs. Fano
프로시노네 vs. 파가네세
우디네세 vs. Padova
안더레흐트 vs. 하이덴하임
코린치안스 vs. 산토스
KFC 위어딩겐 vs. 보토샤니
로스토프 vs. Spartak Trnava
CSMS 이아시 vs. Atyrau
탐보프 vs. 파켈
23 Elazığ vs. 아스트라
VfR 알렌 vs. 한자 로스토크
PEC 즈볼레 vs. 캄부르
취리히 vs. KFC 위어딩겐
함부르크 SV vs. 생 갈랑
디나모 자그레브 vs. 파르티자니 티라나
제노아 vs. FC 뷔르츠부르크 키커스
로스토프 vs. Atyrau
1860 뮌헨 vs. 다름슈타트98
카이저슬라우테른 vs. 비데오톤
페렌츠바로스 vs. 비토룰
세계
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
TSG 호펜하임
L
L
W
W
L
FT
2 - 3
안더레흐트
L
W
W
W
W
11/01/2019
클럽 친선
KO
15:00
Venue
Pinatar Arena Football Center (San Pedro del Pinatar)
Excitement Index
General Game Stats Chart
TSG 호펜하임 matches
Competition:
All
분데스리가
DFB 포칼
클럽 친선
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
17/02/24
분데스
TSG 호펜하임
0 - 1
우니온 베를린
View events
25/02/24
분데스
보루시아 도르트문트
2 - 3
TSG 호펜하임
View events
03/03/24
분데스
TSG 호펜하임
2 - 1
베르더 브레멘
View events
10/03/24
분데스
프랑크푸르트
3 - 1
TSG 호펜하임
View events
16/03/24
분데스
TSG 호펜하임
0 - 3
슈투트가르트
View events
30/03/24
분데스
바이엘 레버쿠젠
15 : 30
TSG 호펜하임
07/04/24
분데스
TSG 호펜하임
15 : 30
아우크스부르크
13/04/24
분데스
마인츠 05
15 : 30
TSG 호펜하임
20/04/24
분데스
TSG 호펜하임
15 : 30
보루시아 글라트바흐
26/04/24
분데스
VfL 훔
20 : 30
TSG 호펜하임
안더레흐트 matches
Competition:
All
주필러리그
Cup
클럽 친선
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
18/02/24
주필러
안더레흐트
4 - 1
신트 트라이덴
View events
25/02/24
주필러
클럽 브뤼헤
1 - 2
안더레흐트
View events
03/03/24
주필러
안더레흐트
1 - 0
AS 유펜
View events
09/03/24
주필러
RWDM
0 - 3
안더레흐트
View events
16/03/24
주필러
안더레흐트
0 - 1
코르트리크
View events
30/03/24
주필러
안더레흐트
20 : 45
안트베르프
07/04/24
주필러
클럽 브뤼헤
18 : 30
안더레흐트
14/04/24
주필러
안더레흐트
18 : 30
Union Saint-Gilloise
20/04/24
주필러
겡크
20 : 45
안더레흐트
24/04/24
주필러
안더레흐트
20 : 30
세르클레 브뤼헤
분데스리가 table
#
Team
MP
D
P
6
프랑크푸르트
26
+7
40
7
아우크스부르크
26
+1
35
8
TSG 호펜하임
26
-6
33
9
프라이부르크
26
-12
33
10
베르더 브레멘
26
-6
30
주필러리그 table
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Union Saint-Gi…
30
+32
70
2
안더레흐트
30
+28
63
3
안트베르프
30
+28
52
4
클럽 브뤼헤
30
+33
51
5
세르클레 브뤼헤
30
+10
47
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.