Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
남자
Women Soccerway
남자
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Competitions
Teams
Players
Popular
프리미어리그
분데스리가
세리에 A
프리메라리가
리그 1
에레디비지
수페르리그
프리미어리그
프리메라리가
프리미어십
주필러리그
챔피언스리그
유로파리그
월드컵 유럽 예선
Club Domestic
그루지아
그리스
네덜란드
노르웨이
뉴질랜드
대만
대한민국
덴마크
독일
라트비아
러시아
루마니아
룩셈부르크
리투아니아
마케도니아
말타
멕시코
모로코
몬테네그로
몰도바
미국
베트남
벨기에
벨라루스
보스니아헤르체고비나
북아일랜드
불가리아
브라질
사우디아라비아
세르비아
세르비아몬테네그로
스웨덴
스위스
스코틀랜드
스페인
슬로바키아
슬로베니아
아르헨티나
아이슬란드
아일랜드 공화국
알바니아
에스토니아
에쿠아도르
오스트레일리아
오스트리아
우루과이
우즈베키스탄
우크라이나
웨일즈
이스라엘
이탈리아
인도
일본
잉글랜드
체코
카자흐스탄
코소보
콜롬비아
크로아티아
키프로스
태국
터키
파나마
파라과이
페로 제도
포르투갈
폴란드
프랑스
핀란드
헝가리
Club International
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
National Teams
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
레흐 포즈난 vs. 샤흐타르 도네츠크
0 - 3
Summary
H2H Comparison
Venue
조리야 vs. Voždovac
Universidad Concepción vs. Universitario
휴스턴 디나모 vs. Rio Grande Valley
바르셀로나 vs. Alianza Lima
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs. 가시마 앤틀러스
Machida Zelvia vs. FC 도쿄
Zweigen Kanazawa vs. 도쿠시마 보르티스
FC 도쿄 vs. V-Varen Nagasaki
Dinamo Vranje vs. 슬로바코
야길레노니아 비알리스토크 vs. 슬로반 리베레치
Radnik Surdulica vs. 보테프 플로프디프
모르도비아 사란스크 vs. 폴가 울리아노브스크
루데스 vs. Aluminij
니쾨빙 vs. HIK
1860 München II vs. Buchbach
Havelse vs. Borussia Hildesheim
Hamburger SV II vs. Holstein Kiel II
Gomel vs. Lokomotiv Gomel
비올로그 vs. 시비르
아스타나 vs. 코펜하겐
자글레비에 루빈 vs. 시그마 올로무츠
보르스클라 vs. Mladost Lučani
비슬라 플록 vs. 허난 쏭산
TSV Steinbach vs. 쳄니처 FC
킴키 vs. Sereď
아스트라 vs. FCV Farul Constanţa
시비르 vs. 드루즈바
빈터우르 vs. YF Juventus
란데르스 vs. 슬로바코
마리보르 vs. Bad Radkersburg
취리히 vs. FC 플로라
카르파티 vs. 루좀베록
즐린 vs. Nizhny Novgorod
워터포드 유나이티드 vs. 라이메릭
로트 바이스 알렌 vs. Wiedenbrück
트롬쇠 vs. 루빈 카잔
에타르 vs. 비슬라 크라코프
보보디나 vs. 조리야
SKA-에네르기야 vs. 파켈
Čukarički vs. 티우멘
바니크 오스트라바 vs. Lviv
상하이 선화 vs. Mons Calpe
Cobreloa vs. Universidad de Chile
LASK 린츠 vs. Yanbian Funde
로토르 폴고그라드 vs. 발티카
슬로반 리베레치 vs. 파르티잔
두나프 2010 vs. 시니크
혼브로 vs. 시그마 올로무츠
란데르스 vs. 시로키 브리옉
로코모티프 플로프디프 vs. 디나모 트빌리시
올림피크 도네츠크 vs. Rabotnički
파크타코르 vs. 브뢴비
Napredak vs. 사부르탈로
체르노 모레 vs. Vardar Skopje
안지 vs. 비올로그
크로노모레츠 vs. Ahal
올렉산드리아 vs. 아르카 그디니아
일리키베츠 vs. Trenčín
레키아 그단스크 vs. OB
파켈 vs. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
LASK 린츠 vs. 텐진 진먼후
가조비크 오렌부르크 vs. 쉬켄디야
카르파티 vs. Taraz
란하임 vs. 외스터순즈 FK
빅토리아 플젠 vs. CSKA 소피아
보보디나 vs. Arsenal Kyiv
Slutsk vs. UAS Zhitkovichi
베오그라드 vs. Wacker Nordhausen
보보디나 vs. Werder Bremen II
로스토프 vs. 제니트
베갈타 센다이 vs. V-Varen Nagasaki
콜롬버스 크루 vs. 비셀 고베
오이타 트리니타 vs. Kagoshima
Torpedo BelAZ vs. BFC Daugavpils
AaB vs. 슐라스크 브로클라브
Isloch vs. Neman Grodno
Vítkovice vs. Poprad
브롬마포이카르나 vs. 벤츠필스
카르타헤나 vs. 파싱
Luch Minsk vs. Krumkachy
발레렝가 vs. 울렌사케르 / 키사
AaB Res. vs. SV 발트호프 만하임
스투름 그라츠 vs. 호르센스
아방가르드 쿠르스크 vs. Radnički Niš
Spartak Trnava vs. Arsenal Kyiv
던달크 vs. LASK 린츠
Zemun vs. 포르바르츠 스테이르
라피드 비엔나 vs. OB
O'Higgins vs. Santiago Morning
하텐베르크 vs. 카펜버거 SV
믈라다 볼레슬라프 vs. 흐라덱 크랄로베
두나스카 vs. 에스베리
Rudar vs. Triglav
베이트 vs. 수원 삼성
Arda vs. 스파르타크 모스크바 II
Spartak Subotica vs. Akzhayik
리가 FC vs. 광저우 헝다
Beijing Chengfeng vs. 크라스노다르
휴스턴 디나모 vs. Rio Grande Valley
CSKA 모스크바 vs. 노르트샐렌트
미네소타 유나이티드 vs. Tucson
라프니츠 vs. 아드미라
스파르타크 모스크바 vs. 로코모티프 모스크바
오스트리아 비엔나 II vs. Mauerwerk
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs. Hessen Kassel
Röchling Völklingen vs. 홈부르크
Wegberg-Beeck vs. 알레마니아 아헨
Brage vs. Kvarnsveden
ASV 13 vs. 호른
SV 발레른 vs. 블라우-바이스 린츠
Meerbusch vs. Borussia M'gladbach II
Köln II vs. Hilden
Hennef 05 vs. Herkenrath
보헤미언스 vs. 롱포드 타운
디나모 브레스트 vs. 코펜하겐
슬라비아 소피아 vs. 루좀베록
감바 오사카 vs. Tokyo Verdy
사간 도스 vs. JEF United
비토샤 비스트리스타 vs. 샤크티오르
테플리체 vs. 리가스
Gorodeya vs. Ruh Brest
레프스키 소피아 vs. 비슬라 플록
티키 71 vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
니에시엔차 vs. Stal Rzeszów
샤크티오르 vs. 슬로바코
Lori vs. 토르페도 아르마비르
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Zemplín Michalovce
코이니크찬카 코이니체 vs. 산데키아 노비 샤츠
미틸란트 vs. 아스타나
카토비체 vs. 프리덱-미스텍
Kuban Krasnodar vs. Ararat
쇤더리스케 vs. 즐린
슬라비아 소피아 vs. Universitatea Cluj
Septemvri Sofia vs. 루좀베록
Torpedo vs. Lokomotiv Gomel
보테프 브라차 vs. Sereď
오스트리아 비엔나 vs. 베오그라드
라인도르프 알타흐 vs. 바텐스
Wormatia Worms vs. Kaiserslautern II
Radnik Surdulica vs. 예니세이
TSV Steinbach vs. 부퍼탈 SV
카르파티 vs. 야길레노니아 비알리스토크
Mladost Lučani vs. 데스나
조리야 vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Zlaté Moravce vs. Petržalka
Podbrezová vs. Vardar Skopje
우파 vs. 허난 쏭산
Aluminij vs. 바라즈딘
루빈 카잔 vs. 슬로반
체르노 모레 vs. 올렉산드리아
슬로바코 vs. 알라쉬케르트
이스트라 1961 vs. Triglav
에타르 vs. 쳄니처 FC
Al Jazira vs. 디나모 브레스트
탐보프 vs. Rad Beograd
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Rabotnički
Altglienicke vs. Freiburg II
Rozwój Katowice vs. Jastrzębie
Voždovac vs. 레흐 포즈난
고르닉 차브르체 vs. Čukarički
자글레비에 루빈 vs. 베로에
Napredak vs. Akademija Pandev
반스도프 vs. Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
외레브로 vs. 코펜하겐
크라스노다르 II vs. Málaga II
크로브리 글로고브 vs. Górnik Polkowice
팔켄베르크 vs. 미얄비
Bałtyk Gdynia vs. 산데키아 노비 샤츠
트리넥 vs. Havířov
Schalke 04 II vs. SG 바텐샤이트
산둥 타이산 vs. Meizhou Hakka
Bischofswerdaer FV vs. Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Wismut Gera
우니온 뵈클라마르크트 vs. 리드
Bayern Alzenau vs. 키커스 오펜바흐
Schermbeck vs. 로트바이스 오버하우젠
Astoria Walldorf vs. CfR Pforzheim
스포팅 KC vs. Tucson
Plauen vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
Hammer SpVg vs. Kaan-Marienborn
FAC 팀 푀르 비엔나 vs. 노이시들
필라델피아 유니언 vs. 뉴욕 RB
Trenčín vs. 일리키베츠
크라스노다르 II vs. Freiburg II
Arsenal Kyiv vs. Zemun
고르닉 차브르체 vs. 오모니아 자그레브
몬트리얼 임팩트 vs. FC 신시내티
Alianza Lima vs. 바르셀로나
에멜렉 vs. Sporting Cristal
도쿠시마 보르티스 vs. Tochigi
혼브로 vs. 샤흐타르 도네츠크
SKA-에네르기야 vs. 미에즈 레그니카
Isloch vs. Torpedo BelAZ
아르카 그디니아 vs. Makedonija GjP
체르타노보 vs. NK 켈예
뉴잉글랜드 vs. 상하이 선화
체스케 부데요비체 vs. Slovan Velvary
Trenčín vs. 시로키 브리옉
Neman Grodno vs. BFC Daugavpils
보테프 플로프디프 vs. 슬로반 리베레치
두나프 2010 vs. 킴키
올림피크 도네츠크 vs. 프리시티나
Senica vs. 믈라도스트 도보이 카카니
Lviv vs. Zemun
야길레노니아 비알리스토크 vs. 디나모 모스크바
미에즈 레그니카 vs. 크로노모레츠
크라코비아 크라코프 vs. 파르티잔
레흐 포즈난 vs. 샤흐타르 도네츠크
Mladost Lučani vs. 아스날 툴라
오드 vs. 라우포스
슈투트가르트 II vs. Wolfsburg II
아르카 그디니아 vs. Shakhter Karagandy
체르타노보 vs. 바쉬카 토폴라
라피드 비엔나 II vs. 비엔너 노이슈타트
FC 자르브뤼켄 vs. Dinamo Vranje
자글레비에 루빈 vs. 보보디나
콩스빙거 vs. 엘베룸
크리스티안순트 vs. 뒤르가르덴
노르쾨핑 vs. 엘프스보리
가조비크 오렌부르크 vs. 바니크 오스트라바
CSKA 소피아 vs. 스파르타 프라하
무라 vs. NŠ Drava
FC 자르브뤼켄 vs. 프레데리시아
하우게순트 vs. 네스트-소트라
홀스테브로 vs. 티스테드
보되 / 글림트 vs. 미욀너
Västerås SK vs. AFC Eskilstuna
Memmingen vs. 오스트리아 루스테나우
ASC Dortmund vs. Wiedenbrück
파켈 vs. 슬라비아 소피아
루도고레츠 vs. Viktoria Köln
마리보르 vs. Domžale
미틸란트 vs. 허난 쏭산
가시마 앤틀러스 vs. Omiya Ardija
LA FC vs. 비셀 고베
Mito Hollyhock vs. Ryūkyū
디나모 스타프로폴 vs. 비올로그
테렉 그로츠니 vs. 보라츠 바냐 루카
레키아 그단스크 vs. Viktoria Köln
디나모 상트페테르부르크 vs. Ararat
Raków Częstochowa vs. Znicz Pruszków
야블로넥 vs. 허베이
혼카 vs. KTP
라피드 비엔나 vs. 호르센스
란데르스 vs. 스투름 그라츠
ROW Rybnik vs. Odra Opole
상 푈텐 vs. 쉬켄디야
Palanga vs. Jelgava
카토비체 vs. 포드베스키치에
로코모티프 플로프디프 vs. Belasica
시그마 올로무츠 vs. 쇼난 벨마레
광저우 헝다 vs. 디나모 브레스트
시니크 vs. Zhetysu
Spartak Subotica vs. 디나모 트빌리시
크라코비아 크라코프 vs. 보보디나
뉴잉글랜드 vs. 외스터순즈 FK
카르비나 vs. 티키 71
Radnički Niš vs. Spartak Trnava
스파르타크 모스크바 II vs. Irtysh
빅토리아 플젠 vs. 뉴잉글랜드
Bačka Palanka vs. Arsenal Kyiv
던달크 vs. 브롬마포이카르나
스트룀고드세 vs. 그로루드
루도고레츠 vs. 테렉 그로츠니
비토샤 비스트리스타 vs. 파켈
함스타드 vs. 링비
올렉산드리아 vs. Pyunik
호른 vs. Komárno
손달 vs. 회드
Proleter Novi Sad vs. 크라코비아 크라코프
블라우-바이스 린츠 vs. Schalding-Heining
알레순트 vs. Brattvåg
Oedt vs. 암스테텐
바이킹 vs. 솔라
산트네스 울프 vs. 비다르
카펜버거 SV vs. 바이츠
외스테르 vs. 용쾨핑스 쇠드라
오스트리아 클라겐푸르트 vs. 칼스도르프
SF Baumberg vs. Kaan-Marienborn
알레마니아 아헨 vs. SSVg Velbert
셸부른 vs. 세인트 패트릭스
크라코비아 크라코프 vs. 루좀베록
스토밀 올슈틴 vs. 비그리 수발키
아방가르드 쿠르스크 vs. Sereď
Spartak Subotica vs. 카르파티
Aktobe vs. 디나모 민스키
Curicó Unido vs. Deportes Antofagasta
감바 오사카 vs. JEF United
감바 오사카 vs. Ryūkyū
사간 도스 vs. Tokyo Verdy
Torpedo BelAZ vs. Neman Grodno
Vítkovice vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
Odra Opole vs. Ślęza Wrocław
티우멘 vs. 리가스
Minsk vs. Torpedo
FK 파르두비체 vs. Uničov
AaB Res. vs. Vejgaard
반스도프 vs. 빅토리아 치츠코프
블라심 vs. Benešov
흐비도브레 vs. 네츠베드
타보르스코 vs. 프리브람
Budissa Bautzen vs. Bischofswerdaer FV
비소치나 질라바 vs. 즈보로요브카 브르노
Isloch vs. BFC Daugavpils
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Resovia Rzeszów
Bayreuth vs. Erlangen-Bruck
라프니츠 vs. Grazer AK
비슬라 플록 vs. 비드제프 로츠
비토비아 비토프 vs. 올림피아 그루드찰츠
크로브리 글로고브 vs. Warta Poznań
니에시엔차 vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Örgryte vs. 팔켄베르크
Koper vs. Triglav
슬로바코 vs. 쇼난 벨마레
비그리 수발키 vs. 카우노
Gomel vs. Belshina
Slavia vs. Slutsk
Germania Halberstadt vs. Askania Bernburg
흐라덱 크랄로베 vs. Litoměřicko
엘체 vs. 제니트
프람 vs. 산데피요르트
샴록 로버스 vs. Cabinteely
Zlaté Moravce vs. Slovan Duslo Šaľa
예르프 vs. 노토덴
울렌사케르 / 키사 vs. 스키드
함캄 vs. 스트뢰멘
비슬라 크라코프 vs. 질리나
Voždovac vs. 쇤더리스케
St. Pauli II vs. Sasel
BFC Dynamo vs. Luckenwalde
Eilenburg vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
코로나 키엘체 vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Brage vs. Karlstad BK
프레마드 아마게르 vs. FC 헬싱괴르
데게르포르스 vs. Sandviken
Norrby vs. GAIS
바르나모 vs. 칼마르
Chemik Bydgoszcz vs. 코이니크찬카 코이니체
레프스키 소피아 vs. 우랄
두나스카 vs. Csikszereda
BAK 07 vs. Lichtenberg
KFUM vs. 프레드리크스타드
아방가르드 쿠르스크 vs. 슬로바코
Unterföhring vs. Pipinsried
탐보프 vs. Arda
비소치나 질라바 vs. Ždírec nad Doubravou
Luch Minsk vs. Panevėžys
Union Sandersdorf vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
테니스 보루시아 베를린 vs. TSV Steinbach
Podbrezová vs. 대전 시티즌
비보리 vs. 벤드시셀
보르스클라 vs. Radnik Surdulica
Hamburger SV II vs. Hertha BSC II
Hertha Zehlendorf vs. Union Fürstenwalde
브뢴비 vs. 포곤 슈체신
Vitebsk vs. Proleter Novi Sad
바벨스베르크 vs. Luckenwalde
Zemplín Michalovce vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
두클라 프라하 vs. 보헤미언스 1905
트롬쇠 vs. 슬로반
릴스트롬 vs. 융스킬레
아니프 / 잘츠부르크 II vs. 바텐스
Wormatia Worms vs. Astoria Walldorf
Waldgirmes vs. Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Pirmasens vs. Sandhausen II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. vs. FSV 프랑크푸르트
Viktoria Köln vs. TSV Steinbach
AaB vs. 베일레
조리야 vs. 피아스트 글리비체
바베리 vs. Tvååker
Nitra vs. Šamorín
Auerbach vs. Chemie Leipzig
Verl vs. Brünninghausen
Illertissen vs. Schwaben Augsburg
Greuther Fürth II vs. 마인츠 05 II
Borussia M'gladbach II vs. Hammer SpVg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs. Rödinghausen
미틸란트 vs. 상하이 하이강
Abtswind vs. FC 슈바인푸르트
드로게다 유나이티드 vs. 핀 하프스
브린 vs. 바드
SV 발트호프 만하임 vs. 부퍼탈 SV
베로에 vs. Mačva Šabac
VfB 올덴부르크 vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
즐린 vs. 루빈 카잔
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. 키커스 오펜바흐
Aluminij vs. Beltinci
1860 Rosenheim vs. Garching
믈라다 볼레슬라프 vs. Benátky nad Jizerou
OB vs. 헬싱보리
GIF 순즈발 vs. 인테르 투르쿠
올렉산드리아 vs. Vardar Skopje
루도고레츠 vs. 베오그라드
보테프 플로프디프 vs. 크릴리야 소베토프
Rudar vs. Gorica
Napredak vs. 카르파티
로토르 폴고그라드 vs. HB 쾨헤
Krško vs. Dob
Wormatia Worms vs. 부퍼탈 SV
Schonnebeck vs. 로트바이스 에센
레방게르 vs. Steinkjer
애슬론 타운 vs. 슬리고 로버스
코브 램블러스 vs. 벡스포드 유스
Podbrezová vs. 디나모 민스키
디나모 민스키 vs. 루좀베록
코크 시티 vs. 롱포드 타운
Triglav vs. Javor
벤츠필스 vs. LASK 린츠
워터포드 유나이티드 vs. 브레이 원더러스
디나모 키예프 vs. CSKA 소피아
Čukarički vs. 우랄
Hessen Dreieich vs. Bayern Alzenau
콜로라도 라피즈 vs. FC 신시내티
뉴욕 RB vs. 올랜도 시티
CSKA 모스크바 vs. 사프스보리 08
Rad Beograd vs. 에스베리
DC 유나이티드 vs. Philadelphia Union II
Prostějov vs. 프리덱-미스텍
Metta vs. 파이드
시애틀 사운더스 vs. 애틀란타 유나이티드
Phoenix Rising vs. 미네소타 유나이티드
Las Vegas Lights vs. 토론토 FC
Universitario vs. Universidad Concepción
JEF United vs. Kyoto Sanga
도쿠시마 보르티스 vs. Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa vs. 오이타 트리니타
시미즈 S-펄스 vs. Montedio Yamagata
Septemvri Sofia vs. 베이트
Bačka Palanka vs. NK 켈예
크라스노다르 vs. 뉴잉글랜드
Altona 93 vs. Eintracht Norderstedt
뉴욕 시티 vs. 코펜하겐
Verl vs. Westfalia Rhynern
산데키아 노비 샤츠 vs. Gryf Wejherowo
베레야 vs. Haskovo 1957
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. ŁKS Łódź
Hankofen-Hailing vs. Buchbach
손달 vs. Sotra
빅토리아 로스포르트 vs. Elversberg
Einheit Rudolstadt vs. Wacker Nordhausen
Drochtersen / Assel vs. Teutonia Ottensen
Wormatia Worms vs. Pfeddersheim
노르트샐렌트 vs. 몰데
VfL Oldenburg vs. Atlas Delmenhorst
우파 vs. 아라랏
Chemie Leipzig vs. Auerbach
Septemvri Sofia vs. Zemun
Holzwickeder SC vs. Wiedenbrück
FC 자르브뤼켄 vs. Viktoria Köln
코로나 키엘체 vs. Stal Mielec
샤흐타르 도네츠크 vs. 파르티잔
Mladost Lučani vs. 가조비크 오렌부르크
Meerbusch vs. Straelen
예니세이 vs. 보보디나
Homberg vs. 로트바이스 오버하우젠
볼프스베르거 vs. 베이트
Siegburger SV vs. Herkenrath
슐라스크 브로클라브 vs. 오파바
Radnički Niš vs. Chayka
크라스노다르 vs. 말뫼 FF
Istiklol Toshkent vs. HB 쾨헤
란하임 vs. 스퇴르달스
발레렝가 vs. 묀달렌
란하임 vs. Kolstad
아산 vs. 네스트-소트라
세계
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
레흐 포즈난
W
W
D
L
L
FT
0 - 3
샤흐타르 도네츠크
W
W
W
W
L
31/01/2019
클럽 친선
KO
15:00
Venue
TBC (Turkey) (TBC)
Excitement Index
레흐 포즈난 matches
Competition:
All
엑스트라클라사
Cup
클럽 친선
유로파 컨퍼런스리그
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
27/02/24
CUP
레흐 포즈난
E
0 - 1
E
포곤 슈체신
View events
03/03/24
엑스트
Raków Częstochowa
4 - 0
레흐 포즈난
View events
09/03/24
엑스트
고르닉 차브르체
0 - 0
레흐 포즈난
15/03/24
엑스트
레흐 포즈난
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
View events
23/03/24
클럽친
레흐 포즈난
1 - 0
크로브리 글로고브
01/04/24
엑스트
Stal Mielec
15 : 00
레흐 포즈난
07/04/24
엑스트
레흐 포즈난
15 : 00
포곤 슈체신
13/04/24
엑스트
Puszcza Niepołomice
17 : 30
레흐 포즈난
21/04/24
엑스트
ŁKS Łódź
15 : 00
레흐 포즈난
28/04/24
엑스트
레흐 포즈난
17 : 30
크라코비아 크라코프
샤흐타르 도네츠크 matches
Competition:
All
우크라이나 프리미어 리그
Cup
클럽 친선
챔피언스리그
유로파리그
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
22/02/24
유로파
올림피크 마르세유
3 - 1
샤흐타르 도네츠크
View events
26/02/24
우프리
올렉산드리아
0 - 3
샤흐타르 도네츠크
03/03/24
우프리
샤흐타르 도네츠크
5 - 2
히르니크
View events
08/03/24
우프리
샤흐타르 도네츠크
3 - 2
콜로스
View events
12/03/24
우프리
샤흐타르 도네츠크
2 - 0
Minai
View events
30/03/24
우프리
Obolon' Kyiv
12 : 00
샤흐타르 도네츠크
03/04/24
CUP
샤흐타르 도네츠크
17 : 00
크로노모레츠
07/04/24
우프리
샤흐타르 도네츠크
17 : 00
Rukh Vynnyky
14/04/24
우프리
보르스클라
12 : 00
샤흐타르 도네츠크
18/04/24
우프리
조리야
-
샤흐타르 도네츠크
엑스트라클라사 table
#
Team
MP
D
P
2
슐라스크 브로클라브
25
+13
46
3
Raków Częstochowa
25
+20
44
4
레흐 포즈난
25
+8
44
5
레지아 바르샤바
25
+8
41
6
포곤 슈체신
25
+16
41
우크라이나 프리미어 리그 table
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
샤흐타르 도네츠크
19
+22
43
2
히르니크
21
+16
43
3
Dnipro-1
21
+10
39
4
디나모 키예프
18
+20
38
5
Rukh Vynnyky
21
+11
36
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.