Women's Cup

조별 예선

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
토요일 05/06/2021
15:30
TBC - TBC

플레이오프전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 05/05/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 0 - 4 UKS Łódź
수요일 12/05/2021
16:15
Górnik Łęczna - Czarni Sosnowiec

정규 시즌

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 21/04/2021
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 5 Górnik Łęczna
수요일 21/04/2021
FT
UKS Łódź 2 - 0 Katowice
수요일 21/04/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
수요일 21/04/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 4 - 3 Bydgoszcz

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 17/03/2021
FT
Respekt Myślenice 1 - 2 Bydgoszcz
수요일 17/03/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 3 - 1 ROW Rybnik
수요일 17/03/2021
FT
Górzno 4 - 8 Trójka Jelna
수요일 17/03/2021
FT
Medyk Konin II 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
토요일 27/03/2021
FT
UKS Łódź 3 - 0 Medyk Konin
토요일 27/03/2021
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 2 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
일요일 28/03/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 0 - 0 UJ Kraków
일요일 28/03/2021
FT
Katowice 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
화요일 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
화요일 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
화요일 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Stilon Gorzów 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Trójka Jelna
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 UJ Kraków
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
수요일 04/11/2020
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
수요일 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
목요일 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
일요일 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
수요일 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware