Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
남자
Women Soccerway
남자
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Popular
프리미어리그
분데스리가
세리에 A
프리메라리가
리그 1
에레디비지
수페르리그
프리미어리그
프리메라리가
프리미어십
주필러리그
챔피언스리그
유로파리그
월드컵 유럽 예선
Club Domestic
그루지아
그리스
네덜란드
노르웨이
뉴질랜드
대만
대한민국
덴마크
독일
라트비아
러시아
루마니아
룩셈부르크
리투아니아
마케도니아
말타
멕시코
모로코
몬테네그로
몰도바
미국
베트남
벨기에
벨라루스
보스니아헤르체고비나
북아일랜드
불가리아
브라질
사우디아라비아
세르비아
세르비아몬테네그로
스웨덴
스위스
스코틀랜드
스페인
슬로바키아
슬로베니아
아르헨티나
아이슬란드
아일랜드 공화국
알바니아
에스토니아
에쿠아도르
오스트레일리아
오스트리아
우루과이
우즈베키스탄
우크라이나
웨일즈
이스라엘
이탈리아
인도
일본
잉글랜드
체코
카자흐스탄
코소보
콜롬비아
크로아티아
키프로스
태국
터키
파나마
파라과이
페로 제도
포르투갈
폴란드
프랑스
핀란드
헝가리
Club International
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
CAF Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
National Teams
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Teams
France
France B
France U16
France U17
France U19
France U20
France U21
France U23
Albi Marssac TF
Algrange
Ambilly
Amiens
Amnéville
Anet AS
Angers
Annecy
Arbois Sport
Arpajon
Arques
Arras
AS Chevremont
ASC Bas Vernet
ASC Saint Apollinaire
ASPTT Albi
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Vannes
Athis Mons
Auch Foot
Aulnat Sportif
Aurillac Arpajon
Avenir Avignonnais
Avignon
Bagneux
Beauvais
Belfort
Bergerac
Bergot
Blanc Mesnil SF
Blanzy
Blois
Bordeaux
Boulogne
Bourges 18
Bourges Foot 18
Bousbecque Féminine
Brest
Bruyeres
CA Lisieux Pays d Auge
CA Paris
Caen
Caen AG
Calais RUFC
Caluire
Cannes
Cannet Rocheville
Celtic Marseille
Changé
Chassieu Décines
Châteauroux
Châtellerault
Châtenoy Royal
Chazay
Chéran
Chilly
Cholet
Clermont
CNFE Clairefontaine
Colomiers
Compiègne Club Oise
Condé-sur-Noireau
Cormelles
Corné
Couffé Conquérante
Dijon
Domont
Domtac
Douai
Drouais
EB Saint Cyr sur Loire
Epinal AS
Espoir Bastiais
Estrablin Chaton
Estrées
Etampes
Etoile d'Aubune
Evreux
Evry
Eysinaise
FAMF Marseille
FC Riorges
FC Saint-Étienne
FCF Lioujas
FEC Bastiais
FF Redessan Nimes
Flacé Mâcon
Flers
Fleury 91
Francs Archers Laval
Gardanne
Genas Azieu
Gonfreville
Gradignan
Grand Calais Pascal
Gravelines
Grenoble Claix
Grenoble Foot 38
Gueret
Guingamp
Guingamp II
Heillecourt
Hénin-Beaumont
Hénin-Beaumont II
Herblay
Hirtzbach
Isle
Issy
Jurançon
Juvisy
Juvisy II
La Fleche
La Roche-sur-Yon
La Roche-sur-Yon II
La Véore
Lafrancaise
Lambersart
Lattes
Laval
Le Havre
Le Mans
Le Mans UC 72 II
Le Puy
Leers OS
Lens
Lille
Lillers
Limoges
Limoges Landouge Foot
Longvic
Lorient
Mars Bischheim
Mazères
Mérignac
Metz
Metz ESAP
Monaco
Monswiller
Montauban
Monteux
Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Montpellier
Montpellier Asptt
Montpellier II
Montrond
Muret
Musau Strasbourg
Mussig
MYF Bessay
Nancy
Nantes
Nice
Nieul
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Niort
Nivolas
Nivolet
OCNA Charleville
Ol. St-Julien-Chapteuil
Olympique Alès
Olympique de Valence
Olympique Lyon II
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Mérignies
OM Cambrai Amérique
Orvault SF
Paris FC
Paris Université Club
Parisis
Péronne
Pierrots Vauban
Plédéliac
Plérin
Ploermel
Poissy
Pontarlier
Pontcharra-St Loup
Portet
Preignan
PSG
PSG U15
Quimper
Racing Besançon
Racing Saint-Denis
RC Vedassien
Rennes
Rochette Vaux
Rodez
Roubaix Wervicq
Rouen
Rouen Plateau Est
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Rouvroy
Rueil Malmaison
Saint Cannat
Saint Christol
Saint Cyprien
Saint Georges
Saint Malo
Saint Martin en Haut
Saint Memmie Olympique
Saint Quentin
Saint Romain Sanne
Saint Vit
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Lyphard
Saint-Nabord
Saint-Simon Toulouse
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire
SC Tours Nord
Seizieme
Sète II
Soyaux
Soyaux II
Stade Auxerrois
Stade de Reims
Stade Raismois 72
Strasbourg
Tarascon
Taverny
Thiberville
Thonon Évian
Toulon
Toulouse
Toulouse II
Toulouse Métro
Tours
Tours II
Tremblay
Trois Cités Poitiers
Troyes
US Orléans
US Plantières Metz
US Pont de l Arche
US Saint-Romanaise
USCO Compiegne II
USE Corné
USO Bruay La Bruissiere
Val d'Europe
Val d'Orge
Valence
Valenciennes
Vendenheim
Vendenheim II
Véore Montoison
Verchers Foot
Vesoul
VGA Saint-Maur
Villeneuve
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vineuil Brion
Wittelsheim
Woippy
Wolxheim
Yzeure Allier
Yzeure Allier II
Compare two teams
Compare two teams based past results and current form. Please select two teams below.
Team A
Czechoslovakia
Yugoslavia
가나
가봉
가이아나
감비아
과들루프
괌
그레나다
그루지아
그리스
기니
기니비사우
나미비아
나이지리아
남아프리카
네덜란드
네덜란드령 안틸레스
네팔
노르웨이
누벨칼레도니
뉴질랜드
니제르
니카라과
대만
대한민국
덴마크
도미니카
도미니카공화국
독일
동티모르
라오스
라이베리아
라트비아
러시아
레바논
레소토
루마니아
룩셈부르크
르완드
리비아
리유니온
리투아니아
리히텐슈타인
마다가스카르
마르띠니끄
마요티
마카오
마케도니아
말라위
말레이시아
말리
말타
멕시코
모로코
모리셔스
모리타니
모잠비크
몬세라트
몬테네그로
몰도바
몰디브
몽고
미국
미국령 버진아일랜드
미국령 사모아
미얀마
바누아투
바레인
바베이도스
바하마
방글라데시
버뮤다
베냉
베네수엘라
베트남
벨기에
벨라루스
벨리즈
보나이레
보스니아헤르체고비나
보츠와나
볼리비아
부룬디
부르키나파소
부탄
북마리아나 제도
북아일랜드
북한
불가리아
브라질
사모아
사우디아라비아
사우스 수단
산마리노
세네갈
세르비아
세이셸
세인트 마틴
세인트 마틴
세인트 빈센트 그레나딘
세인트루시아
세인트키츠네비스
소말리아
솔로몬 제도
수단
수리남
스리랑카
스와질랜드
스웨덴
스위스
스코틀랜드
스페인
슬로바키아
슬로베니아
시리아
시에라리온
싱가포르
싱투메 프린시페
아랍에미리트
아루바
아르메니아
아르헨티나
아이슬란드
아일랜드 공화국
아제르바이잔
아프카니스탄
안도라
알바니아
알제리
앙골라
앤티가 바부다
앵귈라
에리트레아
에스토니아
에쿠아도르
엘살바도르
영국
영국령버진아일랜드
오스트레일리아
오스트리아
온두라스
요르단
우간다
우루과이
우즈베키스탄
우크라이나
웨일즈
이디오피아
이라크
이란
이스라엘
이집트
이탈리아
인도
인도네시아
일본
잉글랜드
자메이카
잔지바르
잠비아
적도 기니
중국
중앙아프리카공화국
지부티
지브롤터
짐바브웨
차드
체코
칠레
카메룬
카보베르데제도
카자흐스탄
카타르
캄보디아
캐나다
케냐
케이맨제도
코모로
코소보
코스타리카
코트디부아르
콜롬비아
콩고
콩고민주공화국
콰테말라
쿠바
쿠웨이트
쿡 제도
크로아티아
키르기스스탄
키프로스
타지키스탄
타히티
탄자니아
태국
터크스 케이커스 제도
터키
토고
통가
투르크메니스탄
투발루
튀니지
트리니다드 토바고
파나마
파라과이
파키스탄
파푸아 뉴기니
팔레스타인
페로 제도
페루
포르투갈
폴란드
푸에르토리코
프랑스
프랑스령 가이아나
피지
핀란드
필리핀
하이티
헝가리
홍콩
Team B
Czechoslovakia
Yugoslavia
가나
가봉
가이아나
감비아
과들루프
괌
그레나다
그루지아
그리스
기니
기니비사우
나미비아
나이지리아
남아프리카
네덜란드
네덜란드령 안틸레스
네팔
노르웨이
누벨칼레도니
뉴질랜드
니제르
니카라과
대만
대한민국
덴마크
도미니카
도미니카공화국
독일
동티모르
라오스
라이베리아
라트비아
러시아
레바논
레소토
루마니아
룩셈부르크
르완드
리비아
리유니온
리투아니아
리히텐슈타인
마다가스카르
마르띠니끄
마요티
마카오
마케도니아
말라위
말레이시아
말리
말타
멕시코
모로코
모리셔스
모리타니
모잠비크
몬세라트
몬테네그로
몰도바
몰디브
몽고
미국
미국령 버진아일랜드
미국령 사모아
미얀마
바누아투
바레인
바베이도스
바하마
방글라데시
버뮤다
베냉
베네수엘라
베트남
벨기에
벨라루스
벨리즈
보나이레
보스니아헤르체고비나
보츠와나
볼리비아
부룬디
부르키나파소
부탄
북마리아나 제도
북아일랜드
북한
불가리아
브라질
사모아
사우디아라비아
사우스 수단
산마리노
세네갈
세르비아
세이셸
세인트 마틴
세인트 마틴
세인트 빈센트 그레나딘
세인트루시아
세인트키츠네비스
소말리아
솔로몬 제도
수단
수리남
스리랑카
스와질랜드
스웨덴
스위스
스코틀랜드
스페인
슬로바키아
슬로베니아
시리아
시에라리온
싱가포르
싱투메 프린시페
아랍에미리트
아루바
아르메니아
아르헨티나
아이슬란드
아일랜드 공화국
아제르바이잔
아프카니스탄
안도라
알바니아
알제리
앙골라
앤티가 바부다
앵귈라
에리트레아
에스토니아
에쿠아도르
엘살바도르
영국
영국령버진아일랜드
오스트레일리아
오스트리아
온두라스
요르단
우간다
우루과이
우즈베키스탄
우크라이나
웨일즈
이디오피아
이라크
이란
이스라엘
이집트
이탈리아
인도
인도네시아
일본
잉글랜드
자메이카
잔지바르
잠비아
적도 기니
중국
중앙아프리카공화국
지부티
지브롤터
짐바브웨
차드
체코
칠레
카메룬
카보베르데제도
카자흐스탄
카타르
캄보디아
캐나다
케냐
케이맨제도
코모로
코소보
코스타리카
코트디부아르
콜롬비아
콩고
콩고민주공화국
콰테말라
쿠바
쿠웨이트
쿡 제도
크로아티아
키르기스스탄
키프로스
타지키스탄
타히티
탄자니아
태국
터크스 케이커스 제도
터키
토고
통가
투르크메니스탄
투발루
튀니지
트리니다드 토바고
파나마
파라과이
파키스탄
파푸아 뉴기니
팔레스타인
페로 제도
페루
포르투갈
폴란드
푸에르토리코
프랑스
프랑스령 가이아나
피지
핀란드
필리핀
하이티
헝가리
홍콩
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.